Honor Roll

2020-2021 School Year Honor Roll

6th Grade Headmaster’s List

Cashion Doolittle

Alex Lee

Caroline Murrell

Avery Selby

Rohan Thakare

6th Grade Principal’s List

Brayden Beecham

Rance Brown

Baird Bryant

Annabella Durastanti

Shivakrishna Dhondi

Lilly Flowers

Abby Glenn Golden

Amelia Mischke

Sloan Mischke

Reece Morlino

Lelia Olivi

Synar Steele

Mary Chadwick Story

Susannah Swindle

Ryleigh Wood

7th Grade Headmaster’s List

Turner Hitt

Aubrey Anne Jones

Anna Scott Mitchell

Ben Schuster

Perri Smith

7th Grade Principal’s List

Allie Bennett

Madeline Dees

Walker Garrett

Kali Green

Jackson McCaskill

Max Morgan

Carter Rowe

8th Grade Headmaster’s List

Baker Bush

Prentiss Doolittle

Mary Wright England

Nathan Fratesi

Caroline Horn

Logan Lewis

Lawton Poole

Maddie Potter

Maggie Wade

8th Grade Principal’s List

JD Bennett

Parker Brown

Spencer Carlisle

August Duncan

Grant Duncan

Hannah Kate Hooker

Sharon Ni

William Schuster

Claire Siebert

Laney Wallace

9th Grade Headmaster’s List

Anna Louise Bryant

Wade Fratesi

AnnElise Hughes

Bonnie Koestler

Keeton Murrell

Benjamin Ni

Lisa Seid

Arjun Sohal

Nathan Thompson

Mary Paxton Weathers

Johneson Zhao

9th Grade Principal’s List

Blake Ellis

Sally Beth Freeman

Mary Glenn Hooker

Reese Lackey

Luke McPherson

Avery Rippee

Daniel Signa

Jae-Jae Smith

Emily Ann Stokes

10th Grade Headmaster’s List

Jad Abu-Hamdan

Parker Carlisle

Jada Chevalier

Morgan Dees

Elly Hitt

Sophie Hines

Shelby Ingram

Maddie Jones

Landry Lyles

Brantley Nimrod

Annsley Olivi

Lela Signa

Ameila Vaught

Haley Washington

Courtney Whitt

10th Grade Principal’s List

Nadeem Abu-Hamdan

Will Casavechia

Ahsan Dahri

Aniyah Duncan

Pranoy Ganaju

Owen Hardin

Aidan Jones

Lane Snipes

Patrick Spencer

Eva Wade

11th Grade Headmaster’s List

Nicole Alford

Kaylynn Brewer

Lawler Horn

Adilyn Jones

Rahul Kumar

Avery Morris

Anna Rusk

Ann Garner Scott

Aditi Thakare

Anuja Thakare

Aaron Van

11th Grade Principal’s List

Noah Ashely

Leah Chrismond

Haleigh Cingolani

Sebastian Coleman

Aidan Kole Cox

Banks Dinkins

Meg Giachelli

Piper Henderson

Sloan Lackey

Griffin Lyon

Maggie Pruett

Anne Journeay Ross

Navjot Sohal

Kyla Stephney

Leanor Warrington

12th Grade Headmaster’s List

Catherine Copell

Mark Hooker

Reed Howe

Jennifer Jarrett

John-Chandler Lyles

Henry Potter

Allie Stevens

Mecklyn Vaught

Lane Walker

Grace Ward

Mollie Warrington

12th Grade Principal’s List

Avery Carpenter

Kathleen Carson

Meri Madison George

Victoria Mantz

Ana Leese McKinnon

Peyton McPherson

Peyton Melton

Ella Millwood

Mia Morgan

Callie Parker

Joey Pham

Kathryn Sanders

Lauren Shelley

Haylee Trussell

Landre Woods

Louise Word